Whitelist opens before the presale
Genesis presale
$50 a share ≈ 8,333 MFT — the listing price, the same for everyone. Step 1 is the whitelist: 2,000 seats in three categories. Then one 14-day round.
- 1Whitelist opens30 days before
- 2Preliminary list10 days before
- 3Final list7 days before
- 4GTD window48 h · ≤ 6 shares
- 5Public window≤ 4 shares a wallet
- 6AllocationWithin 7 days
- 7TGEAfter the window
Your application
Loading…Whitelist · 2,000 seats
GTD · ≤ 6 shares · first 48 h—people applied so far
for 2,000 seats
for 2,000 seats
- 1,000DrawFish contributors14 valid days + the original-fish challenge · ranked by valid days, originality review and identity
- 500Community eventsTook part in whitelist-period events (tasks, invites, content, online events) · ranked by event points
- 500Ecosystem contributorsWallet NFTs, BSC activity, real community or partner work — never just buying volume
Seat rules
- One seat per person (linked wallets are one identity)
- Ties are drawn publicly
- Empty seats stay empty — seats are never sold
- Whitelist = priority and a Genesis badge only: same price, no FP bonus, no extra airdrop, no staking multiplier
Pre-launch gates
0 of 5 met- 10,000 active playersMeasured before the windowPending
- 1,000 real paying usersMeasured before the windowPending
- 30% second-cycle renewal without subsidyMeasured before the windowPending
- $3M deduplicated purchase intentMeasured before the windowPending
- Contracts auditedBefore launch · reports publicPending
If not every gate is met, the team may lower them — the new numbers and the reason are announced before the window opens.
Step 2 · the presale
One 14-day round
A seat gives priority in the first 48 hours and a Genesis badge — nothing else changes.
What is a share?
One round · $50 a share · the same price and unlock for everyone- K < 1×1presale done in 6 months
- K ≥ 1×1.3presale done in 5 months
- K ≥ 2×1.5presale done in 4 months
- K ≥ 3×2presale done in 3 months
- A share$50≈ 8,333 MFT at $0.006
- Target12,000 shares$600,000 · one 14-day round
- Soft cap6,000 shares$300,000 · under it, everyone is refunded
- No hard cap12k – 20ksold through at the same price · above 20,000 pro-rata
- GTD wallets2,000≤ 6 shares each · the first 48 h
- Public≤ 4 sharesPer person — linked wallets are combined
What happens at the close
Four ranges · fixed before the window06,000 · soft cap12,000 · target20,000
- Under 6,000 shares ($300k)No close. Everyone is refunded in full within 7 days.
- 6,000 – 12,000 sharesCloses at the actual amount. Liquidity scales with it; the listing price stays $0.006. Unsold tokens return to the strategic reserve.
- 12,000 – 20,000 sharesEveryone gets their shares at the same price. The extra tokens (and their liquidity pair) come from the ecosystem pool — up to 100M MFT.
- Over 20,000 shares ($1M)GTD shares are filled first; public shares are scaled pro-rata (whole shares, remainder refunded within 7 days).
Fund use
Team cash 0% · $0- Initial liquidity50% · $300,000
- Product & operations10% · $60,000
- Launch & partnerships10% · $60,000
- Platform treasury30% · $180,000
Amounts at the 12,000-share target; they scale with what is raised. $300,000 pairs 50,000,000 MFT at $0.006. Treasury
Escrow during the window
From day 1Subscriptions are held in escrow by the presale contract and are not touched until the round closes.
Payments only move after the close — to the fund-use lines, or back to you. Nothing is spent before the close; no trading tax on presale allocations or unlocks. Treasury