Whitelist opens before the presale

Genesis presale

$50 a share ≈ 8,333 MFT — the listing price, the same for everyone. Step 1 is the whitelist: 2,000 seats in three categories. Then one 14-day round.

  1. 1Whitelist opens30 days before
  2. 2Preliminary list10 days before
  3. 3Final list7 days before
  4. 4GTD window48 h · ≤ 6 shares
  5. 5Public window≤ 4 shares a wallet
  6. 6AllocationWithin 7 days
  7. 7TGEAfter the window

Your application

Loading…

Whitelist · 2,000 seats

GTD · ≤ 6 shares · first 48 h
—people applied so far
for 2,000 seats
  • 1,000
    DrawFish contributors14 valid days + the original-fish challenge · ranked by valid days, originality review and identity
  • 500
    Community eventsTook part in whitelist-period events (tasks, invites, content, online events) · ranked by event points
  • 500
    Ecosystem contributorsWallet NFTs, BSC activity, real community or partner work — never just buying volume

Seat rules

  • One seat per person (linked wallets are one identity)
  • Ties are drawn publicly
  • Empty seats stay empty — seats are never sold
  • Whitelist = priority and a Genesis badge only: same price, no FP bonus, no extra airdrop, no staking multiplier

Pre-launch gates

0 of 5 met
  • 10,000 active playersMeasured before the window
    Pending
  • 1,000 real paying usersMeasured before the window
    Pending
  • 30% second-cycle renewal without subsidyMeasured before the window
    Pending
  • $3M deduplicated purchase intentMeasured before the window
    Pending
  • Contracts auditedBefore launch · reports public
    Pending

If not every gate is met, the team may lower them — the new numbers and the reason are announced before the window opens.

Step 2 · the presale

One 14-day round

A seat gives priority in the first 48 hours and a Genesis badge — nothing else changes.

What is a share?

One round · $50 a share · the same price and unlock for everyone
One share$50in USDT
You receive≈ 8,333MFT
at
Price$0.006= the listing price
Unlock per share3,333 MFT at TGE · then 833 a month × K
  • The same price as the pool at TGE. Nobody — GTD, public or team — buys below $0.006; the team takes no presale cash.
  • 40% at TGE, then 10% a month for 6 months (M1–M6). Presale claims are never taxed.
  • Faster with K. K = (your effective stake + your fish principal not yet returned) ÷ your remaining locked presale + airdrop. Both sides use 30-day daily averages; only 30-day-or-longer stakes count; a fish counts only while it is still in payback. K is read on each monthly unlock day and sets that month's multiplier. Less left to unlock → K gets easier.
  • K < 1×1presale done in 6 months
  • K ≥ 1×1.3presale done in 5 months
  • K ≥ 2×1.5presale done in 4 months
  • K ≥ 3×2presale done in 3 months
  • A share$50≈ 8,333 MFT at $0.006
  • Target12,000 shares$600,000 · one 14-day round
  • Soft cap6,000 shares$300,000 · under it, everyone is refunded
  • No hard cap12k – 20ksold through at the same price · above 20,000 pro-rata
  • GTD wallets2,000≤ 6 shares each · the first 48 h
  • Public≤ 4 sharesPer person — linked wallets are combined

What happens at the close

Four ranges · fixed before the window
06,000 · soft cap12,000 · target20,000
  1. Under 6,000 shares ($300k)No close. Everyone is refunded in full within 7 days.
  2. 6,000 – 12,000 sharesCloses at the actual amount. Liquidity scales with it; the listing price stays $0.006. Unsold tokens return to the strategic reserve.
  3. 12,000 – 20,000 sharesEveryone gets their shares at the same price. The extra tokens (and their liquidity pair) come from the ecosystem pool — up to 100M MFT.
  4. Over 20,000 shares ($1M)GTD shares are filled first; public shares are scaled pro-rata (whole shares, remainder refunded within 7 days).

Fund use

Team cash 0% · $0
  • Initial liquidity
    50% · $300,000
  • Product & operations
    10% · $60,000
  • Launch & partnerships
    10% · $60,000
  • Platform treasury
    30% · $180,000

Amounts at the 12,000-share target; they scale with what is raised. $300,000 pairs 50,000,000 MFT at $0.006. Treasury

Escrow during the window

From day 1

Subscriptions are held in escrow by the presale contract and are not touched until the round closes.

Payments only move after the close — to the fund-use lines, or back to you. Nothing is spent before the close; no trading tax on presale allocations or unlocks. Treasury